ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792020
nr 1579 2020
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 39/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 39/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 58x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x54 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
800
SEK 500
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:31:30
20/11 17:04:18
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström